Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTON HILL, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,185,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£690,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,185,000
+139.4%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£690,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 23 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7LZ
← Back to All Properties