41, HAMILTON ROAD, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WN4 0SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£145,000+158.9%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000-0.9%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.0%
Sold on 17 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1