25, PENMORE GARDENS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,250
Last Sold Price
9 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,250+49.7%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+74.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 10 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1