FLAT 50, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.4%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+170.4%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,450+32.7%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1