2, HAWTHORN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+36.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000-1.2%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+13.8%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+162.7%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1