14, SYDNEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+11.8%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+180.2%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,250+24.7%
Sold on 23 March 1999
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1