Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+35.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8LP
← Back to All Properties