Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARLTON ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+49.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+23.1%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£11,248 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,752
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3LX
← Back to All Properties