Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, THE ELMS, FAULKNERS LANE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 7RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,000
+7.7%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 7RY
← Back to All Properties