Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ARTHUR STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£37,500
+66.7%
Sold on 12 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2QP
← Back to All Properties