Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE PADDOCKS, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,590
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£146,590 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£376,590
+63.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£146,590 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+63.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1TF
← Back to All Properties