Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, VIRIDIAN SQUARE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-4.0%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+38.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 15 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7FY
← Back to All Properties