FLAT 1, NEVILLE MEWS, 39, QUEEN STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,950+66.6%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+150.3%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,950+16.0%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+3.3%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1