Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BARRY DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 2HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+126.8%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 13 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 2HJ
← Back to All Properties