Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+49.8%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+44.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties