APARTMENT 3, 11, YORK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 7NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£8,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-8.0%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,700
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1