Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BULLFINCH GARDENS, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5YE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+30.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£374,000
+16.9%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+56.1%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5YE
← Back to All Properties