Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, BURGHLEY COURT, KINGSQUARTER, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+1.7%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1AW
← Back to All Properties