53, STORTFORD ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 0AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£520,000+114.4%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Terraced
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+175.6%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1