160, THE ROUNDABOUT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 2TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+499.0%
Price Change
+£164,531 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,500+499.0%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£164,531 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,969-51.5%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
-£35,031 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1