6, MILDRED CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1XP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+213.3%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+39.5%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+17.8%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 23 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1