Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PARK LANE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 6DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£94,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+72.7%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,250
Sold on 4 August 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 6DW
← Back to All Properties