294, OXHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 8EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+166.7%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+127.3%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 13 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1