32, DURFORD ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+16.4%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+27.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1