Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOORVIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 9AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+20.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
-16.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+81.8%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+56.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 4 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 9AP
← Back to All Properties