Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, EVISON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-22.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 26 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6AL
← Back to All Properties