Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, SIMMONS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3JX
← Back to All Properties