Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TRESHAM STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+30.9%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+11.0%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+77.7%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+22.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8RS
← Back to All Properties