Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.5%
Price Change
+£538,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+394.5%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Detached
+£538,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 2 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8SD
← Back to All Properties