Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WELLSBOURNE ROAD, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+80.2%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+44.2%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 11 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5QX
← Back to All Properties