Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHUTTLEWOOD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+100.2%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+139.8%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6NU
← Back to All Properties