Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOLLYBANK DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,250
Last Sold Price
29 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£56,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£123,250
+84.1%
Sold on 29 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+35.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2BS
← Back to All Properties