Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, OAKWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 4EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.1%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+302.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 11 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 4EY
← Back to All Properties