Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+47.7%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+35.9%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JQ
← Back to All Properties