Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LAUDERDALE STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+40.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8JL
← Back to All Properties