22, CUNNINGHAM CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+22.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+60.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1