Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CLARENDON ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.2%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+35.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,250
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PJ
← Back to All Properties