Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FRANCIS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+40.6%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+58.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5PH
← Back to All Properties