Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WATERS DRIVE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,950
+84.8%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4RJ
← Back to All Properties