Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+15.4%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+10.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BX
← Back to All Properties