Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CRANLEIGH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,000
+50.8%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+46.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 2RP
← Back to All Properties