Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LOCKSIDE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£166,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£400,000
+71.5%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Terraced
+£166,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,250
+39.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6BN
← Back to All Properties