Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BARNSIDE WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+2.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500
+24.2%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties