Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GREEN PARK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 9AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+55.4%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+2.7%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 9AD
← Back to All Properties