Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+24.4%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
-13.2%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+19.1%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6AA
← Back to All Properties