Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+60.1%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+96.0%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7BD
← Back to All Properties