Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 44, ELMHURST ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+23.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+7.4%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+9.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 2 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8LT
← Back to All Properties