Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROSS LANE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£39,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+31.2%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,800
+1.5%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0ED
← Back to All Properties