FLAT 1, PENHILL LODGE, 87, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£22,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.0%
Price Change
-£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£22,500-89.0%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Other
-£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+13.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+30.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Other
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Other
Sale #1