116, LOUISA STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 1AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£166,000+161.4%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500+32.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+146.2%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1